Top Category
SFP (miniGBIC), SFP+ transreceiver optical modules

4 products

Grid
Grid-2
List
List-2
Catelog

Active filters

S-RJ01 MikroTilk Modulo SFP RJ45 rame
  • New
    S-RJ01 MikroTilk Modulo SFP RJ45 rame
    • New
      SFP module Allows the use of the SFP port for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet cable, RJ45 output
      €32.50Price
      S-RJ01 MikroTilk Modulo SFP RJ45 rame
      • New
        SFP module Allows the use of the SFP port for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet cable, RJ45 output
        €32.50Price
        Coppia moduli SFP S-3553LC20D monomodali 1,25G connettore LC optic
            Pair of S-3553LC20D single-mode 1.25G SFP modules with LC optic connector
            €43.69Price
            Coppia moduli SFP S-3553LC20D monomodali 1,25G connettore LC optic
                Pair of S-3553LC20D single-mode 1.25G SFP modules with LC optic connector
                €43.69Price
                UF-MM-1G U Fiber Transreceiver SFP Connettore LC duplex fibra multimodaleUF-MM-1G U Fiber Transreceiver SFP LC duplex connector multimode fiber up to 550m - 2 Units - Ubiquiti
                    UF-MM-1G U Fiber Transreceiver SFP LC duplex connector multimodal fiber Ubiquiti Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP Provided with two units
                    €21.80Price
                    UF-MM-1G U Fiber Transreceiver SFP Connettore LC duplex fibra multimodaleUF-MM-1G U Fiber Transreceiver SFP LC duplex connector multimode fiber up to 550m - 2 Units - Ubiquiti
                        UF-MM-1G U Fiber Transreceiver SFP LC duplex connector multimodal fiber Ubiquiti Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP Provided with two units
                        €21.80Price
                        S-85DLC05D Modulo SFP Transreceiver Multimodale Mikrotik
                            S-85DLC05D Module SFP Transreceiver Multimodal Mikrotik
                            €20.24Price
                            S-85DLC05D Modulo SFP Transreceiver Multimodale Mikrotik
                                S-85DLC05D Module SFP Transreceiver Multimodal Mikrotik
                                €20.24Price